• Send Us a Message
  • Skip to content

    Filters

    Servers

    • 8%
      ...
      HPE MSA 3.2TB 12G SAS MU 2.5IN SSD - Servers | Click Frenzy
      Save 8%

      HPE MSA 3.2TB 12G SAS MU 2.5IN SSD

      (0)
      Original Price $29,813.30
      Current Price $27,350.16

      HPE MSA 3.2TB 12G SAS Mixed Use SFF (2.5in) Solid State Drive PI DATEPI DateSep 2016 PRODUCTBrand NameHP Manufacturer Web Sitehttp://www.hp.com Pro...

      View full details
      Original Price $29,813.30
      Current Price $27,350.16
      Save 8%
    • 30%
    • 55%
    • 10%
    • 43%
    • 22%
    • ...
      HPE 100Gb QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m XCVR - Servers | Click Frenzy
      Sold out

      HPE 100Gb QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m XCVR

      (0)
      Original Price $6,887.10
      Current Price $3,675.04

      The HPE 100Gb QSFP28 Transceiver is designed to meet the increasing demand of growing bandwidth in the data center. The 100 Gb performance allows a...

      View full details
      Original Price $6,887.10
      Current Price $3,675.04
      Sold out
    • ...
      HPE 100Gb QSFP28 to 5m DAC - Servers | Click Frenzy Sale
      Sold out

      HPE 100Gb QSFP28 to QSFP28 5m DAC

      (0)
      Original Price $1,213.30
      Current Price $680.61

      HPE QSFP28 Direct Attach Cables provide 100 Gb high speed connections to meet the exponential data growth in data centers and cloud-based services....

      View full details
      Original Price $1,213.30
      Current Price $680.61
      Sold out
    • ...
      HPE 100Gb QSFP28 to 3m DAC - Servers | Click Frenzy Sale
      Sold out

      HPE 100Gb QSFP28 to QSFP28 3m DAC

      (0)
      Original Price $1,010.90
      Current Price $592.05

      HPE QSFP28 Direct Attach Cables provide 100 Gb high speed connections to meet the exponential data growth in data centers and cloud-based services....

      View full details
      Original Price $1,010.90
      Current Price $592.05
      Sold out
    • ...
      HPE Synergy 10Gb Interconnect Link Mod - Servers | Click
      Sold out

      HPE Synergy 10Gb Interconnect Link Mod

      (0)
      Original Price $20,145.40
      Current Price $7,390.46

      The HPE Synergy 10Gb Interconnect Link Module, satellite module, based on composable fabric is designed for Composable Infrastructure. Based on dis...

      View full details
      Original Price $20,145.40
      Current Price $7,390.46
      Sold out
    • ...
      HPE DL360 Gen10 4210R Kit - Servers | Click Frenzy Sale
      Sold out

      HPE DL360 Gen10 4210R Kit

      (0)
      Original Price $2,051.50
      Current Price $1,576.66

      Experience the performance gains, cost and time savings enabled with Intel Xeon Silver processor-based systems network appliances with hardware-enh...

      View full details
      Original Price $2,051.50
      Current Price $1,576.66
      Sold out
    • ...
      HPE 1.92TB SATA RI SFF SC DS SSD - Servers | Click Frenzy
      Sold out

      HPE 1.92TB SATA RI SFF SC DS SSD

      (0)
      Original Price $5,133.70
      Current Price $2,668.50

      Do you need to accelerate the performance of your data-intensive application workloads? HPE Server Read Intensive (RI) Solid State Drives (SSDs) de...

      View full details
      Original Price $5,133.70
      Current Price $2,668.50
      Sold out
    • ...
      HPE DL380 Gen10 Xeon-G 5220R Kit - Servers | Click Frenzy
      Sold out

      HPE DL380 Gen10 Xeon-G 5220R Kit

      (0)
      Original Price $6,324.93
      Current Price $5,013.34

      Intel Xeon Scalable processors are built specifically for the flexibility to run complex AI workloads on the same hardware as your existing workloa...

      View full details
      Original Price $6,324.93
      Current Price $5,013.34
      Sold out