• Send Us a Message
  • Skip to content
    📢 Covid-19 Rapid Antigen Tests are on sale now at $4.99 per test!
    📢 Covid-19 Rapid Antigen Tests are on sale now at $4.99 per test!

    Filters

    Lenovo

    • 4%
    • 5%
      Lenovo Thinkpad Mini-Hdmi To Vga Adapter - LENOVO Cables
      Sale

      Lenovo Thinkpad Mini-Hdmi To Vga Adapter

      (0)
      Original Price $9.55
      Current Price $9.09

      The ThinkPad mini-HDMI to VGA Adapter is for ThinkPad Yoga system, to make sure you could connect your ThinkPad Yoga to VGA monitor whenever you wa...

      View full details
      Original Price $9.55
      Current Price $9.09
      Sale
    • 65%
    • 26%
      LENOVO 3M QSFP+ DAC BREAK OUT CABLE - Cables Network | Click
      Sale Free Shipping
      Free Shipping

      LENOVO 3M QSFP+ DAC BREAK OUT CABLE

      (0)
      Original Price $702.73
      Current Price $522.37

      3 metre IBM QSFP+ DAC Break Out Cable PI DATEPI DateAug 2011 PRODUCTBrand NameIBM Manufacturer Web sitewww.ibm.com.au Product TypeSFP Module OTHER ...

      View full details
      Original Price $702.73
      Current Price $522.37
      Sale Free Shipping
    • 25%
      LENOVO 5M QSFP+ DAC BREAK OUT CABLE - Cables Network | Click
      Sale Free Shipping
      Free Shipping

      LENOVO 5M QSFP+ DAC BREAK OUT CABLE

      (0)
      Original Price $887.58
      Current Price $661.58

      5 metre IBM QSFP+ DAC Break Out CableCapable of supporting 40Gb connectivityFor use connecting IBM BNT Top of Rack Switches to IBM BNT Top of Rack...

      View full details
      Original Price $887.58
      Current Price $661.58
      Sale Free Shipping
    • 26%
    • 26%
      LENOVO 5M PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE - Cables Network | Click
      Sale

      LENOVO 5M PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE

      (0)
      Original Price $259.71
      Current Price $192.67

      PI DATEPI DateAug 2011 PRODUCTBrand NameIBM Manufacturer Web sitehttp://www.ibm.com Product TypeDirect Attach Cable OTHER FEATURESOther FeaturesSFP

      Original Price $259.71
      Current Price $192.67
      Sale
    • 2%
      LENOVO 3M PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE - Cables Network | Click
      Sale

      LENOVO 3M PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE

      (0)
      Original Price $117.13
      Current Price $114.22

      3 metre IBM Passive DAC SFP+ CableIs a 3 metre Direct Attached Copper (DAC) Cable capable of supporting 10Gb connectivityFor use connecting Servers...

      View full details
      Original Price $117.13
      Current Price $114.22
      Sale
    • 23%
      LENOVO 1M PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE - Cables Network | Click
      Sale

      LENOVO 1M PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE

      (0)
      Original Price $108.46
      Current Price $83.07

      1 metre IBM Passive DAC SFP+ CableIs a 1 metre Direct Attached Copper (DAC) Cable capable of supporting 10Gb connectivityFor use connecting Servers...

      View full details
      Original Price $108.46
      Current Price $83.07
      Sale
    • 25%
      LENOVO SFP LX TRANSCEIVER - Networking Transceivers &
      Sale

      LENOVO SFP LX TRANSCEIVER

      (0)
      Original Price $161.93
      Current Price $121.44

      IBM BNT 1Gb SFP LX TransceiverIs a 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver. The maximum distance for supported connectivity is 10 Kilometres using 9 µm singlemode f...

      View full details
      Original Price $161.93
      Current Price $121.44
      Sale
    • 28%
      LENOVO SFP+ ER TRANSCEIVER - Networking Transceivers &
      Sale Free Shipping
      Free Shipping

      LENOVO SFP+ ER TRANSCEIVER

      (0)
      Original Price $2,690.24
      Current Price $1,937.21

      IBM BNT 10Gb SFP+ ER TransceiverIs a 10Gb SFP+ ER Transceiver. The maximum distance for supported connectivity is 40 Kilometres using 9 µm singlemo...

      View full details
      Original Price $2,690.24
      Current Price $1,937.21
      Sale Free Shipping